Speelsters

    Ymke Neel

        Tessa d’Hollander

            Riet Nonneman

                Naïs Mampaey

                    Myrte De Wael

                        Marte Cleymans

                            Marieke Caluwaert

                                Lore van Stappen

                                    Gitte van den Wouwer

                                        Anke van Bogaert

                                            Ana Mariel Schepers

                                              Staff

                                                Stefan Coppens

                                                  Wedstrijden

                                                  Datum Uur Thuisploeg Bezoekers Uitslag

                                                  Klassementen

                                                  Ploeg
                                                  Aantal
                                                  Punten
                                                  01. VC OUDEGEM D
                                                  6
                                                  18
                                                  02. Vamos STEKENE-ST-GILLIS-Ws C
                                                  5
                                                  12
                                                  03. Eevoc ERTVELDE-EVERGEM B
                                                  3
                                                  8
                                                  04a. VC Panda's LOKEREN C
                                                  5
                                                  7
                                                  04b. VC KALKEN C
                                                  5
                                                  7
                                                  06. Dynamo Zovoc LIEVEGEM B
                                                  3
                                                  6
                                                  07a. Asterix Avo BEVEREN D
                                                  5
                                                  2
                                                  07b. VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE B
                                                  4
                                                  2
                                                  09. Dames VC EKSAARDE B
                                                  6
                                                  1

                                                  Locatie

                                                  Sporthal Kriekeputte
                                                  Tuinwijkstraat
                                                  9130 Kieldrecht